Dan Ebert

Race Stats

  • Events29
  • Wins3
  • Top 516
  • Top 1019
3/26/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

3/26/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

Humboldt, KS

USRA Stock cars $1,000 to win
USMTS Modifieds $5,000 to win

Classes

  • USRA Stock Cars26 entries
  • Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods83 entries
  • USTMS Modifieds91 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
  • B-Modifieds

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dan Ebert

Dan Ebert

Lake Shore, MN

USTMS Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 7 14
B Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 8 5 3
Qualifying 1 16.702 7 1

USTMS Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 11
4 12 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 8
5 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
6 23 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 17
7 21 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 14
8 6 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
9 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
10 10 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
11 15 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
12 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
13 16 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
14 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -9
15 11 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
16 19 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
17 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
18 27 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 9
19 26 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 7
20 2 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -18
21 28 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
22 25 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
23 22 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
24 17 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -7
25 20 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -5
26 24 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
27 9 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -18
28 18 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -10
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
3 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
5 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
6 4 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 6 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
8 10 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
9 8 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
10 13 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
11 12 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
12 14 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
13 17 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
14 9 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -5
15 16 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
16 18 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
17 11 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
18 20 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
19 15 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
20 19 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 6 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 4
3 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 12 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 8
5 2 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -3
6 8 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
7 16 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 9
8 13 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 5
9 15 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 6
10 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
11 3 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -8
12 14 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
13 20 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 7
14 11 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
15 4 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -11
16 19 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
17 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -12
18 18 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -
19 10 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -9
20 17 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
3 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
6 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
7 19 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 12
8 12 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
9 10 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
10 16 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 6
11 13 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 2
12 20 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 8
13 18 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
14 8 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -6
15 9 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
16 17 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
17 7 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -10
18 11 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
19 15 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD -4
20 14 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -6
15 Laps

B Feature 4Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 1 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
3 3 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
5 12 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 7
6 7 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
7 10 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 3
8 11 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
9 16 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 7
10 17 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 7
11 19 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
12 18 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 6
13 15 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
14 5 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -9
15 4 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -11
16 9 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -7
17 6 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -11
18 14 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -4
19 13 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -6
10 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
3 4 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
4 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
5 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
6 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -
7 13 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
8 9 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
10 5 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -5
11 10 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
12 12 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -
13 11 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -2
10 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -2
4 6 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
6 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
7 10 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
8 5 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
9 11 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
10 9 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
11 13 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD 2
12 12 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
13 7 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -6
10 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 3 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
4 7 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
5 6 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
6 5 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
7 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 12 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
9 11 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
10 13 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 3
11 9 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -2
12 10 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
13 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -11
10 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 1
2 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
4 1 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
5 9 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
6 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
7 11 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
8 10 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
9 3 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -6
10 8 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
11 7 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -4
12 12 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -
13 13 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
4 5 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 4 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
6 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
7 7 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
8 8 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
9 13 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 4
10 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
11 12 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
12 11 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
13 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
10 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
4 5 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
5 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 3
6 4 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
7 6 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -1
8 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
9 9 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
10 11 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
11 10 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
12 13 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
13 12 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -1
10 Laps

Heat 7Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 4 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
3 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
4 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -3
5 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
6 10 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 4
7 3 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -4
8 8 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
9 6 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
10 13 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
11 11 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
12 12 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
13 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.024
2 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.287
3 12 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.482
4 2 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 16.560
5 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 16.625
6 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.653
7 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.702
8 3 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.959
9 9 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.998
10 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.224
11 11 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 18.224
12 1 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 18.224
13 10 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 18.224

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.204
2 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.429
3 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.436
4 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 16.492
5 1 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.504
6 11 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.540
7 6 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 16.571
8 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 16.602
9 4 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 16.684
10 12 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.721
11 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.859
12 13 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.868
13 2 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD 16.934

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.343
2 5 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 16.477
3 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.478
4 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.479
5 7 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 16.523
6 2 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.629
7 11 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 16.861
8 9 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.862
9 10 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 17.015
10 4 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 17.122
11 13 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 17.149
12 6 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.199
13 8 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 17.199

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.471
2 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 16.525
3 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.576
4 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.726
5 9 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 16.768
6 10 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 16.771
7 7 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 16.839
8 5 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.898
9 4 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.975
10 11 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 17.436
11 13 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 17.436
12 2 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD 17.436
13 12 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.436

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.216
2 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.270
3 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.309
4 13 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.442
5 6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.625
6 9 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 16.659
7 2 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 16.757
8 8 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.837
9 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 16.980
10 4 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 17.070
11 7 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 17.383
12 3 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 17.383
13 10 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 17.383

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 16.318
2 10 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.394
3 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.494
4 8 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.590
5 7 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 16.613
6 3 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.723
7 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.844
8 12 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 16.872
9 4 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.979
10 5 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 16.991
11 11 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 17.116
12 9 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 18.317
13 1 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD 18.317

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.595
2 3 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 16.617
3 10 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.657
4 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 16.754
5 12 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.756
6 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.780
7 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.804
8 2 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.960
9 1 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 16.980
10 5 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.983
11 8 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 16.989
12 11 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17.070
13 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.140
Collins Brothers Towing
Minnesota Truck Headquarters (MTH)
Woodies Racing
Country Pride Excavating
AMSOIL Synthetic Motor Oil
Ryan Benjamin Realty
Iron City Construction
Shaw Trucking
Pederson Farms
Country Cat
Shocker Hitch
General Formulations
Fox Factory
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
BCC Signs  Graphics
Go Lithium
Rob Mueller Electric
Quarter Master
Hyperco 2023
Allstar Performance
WE Insurance
G + G
Wehrs Machine
Hooker Harness