Dan Ebert

Race Stats

  • Events29
  • Wins3
  • Top 516
  • Top 1019
9/25/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/25/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

$10,000 to win $700 to start Main Event

Classes

  • USRA B-Mods73 entries
  • A Modifieds67 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dan Ebert

Dan Ebert

Lake Shore, MN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 27 -17
Heat 5 1 1 -
Qualifying 5 15.856 4 -1

A Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14
2 14 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 12
3 9 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
4 16 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 12
5 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -2
6 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
7 18 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 11
8 21 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 13
9 8 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
10 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -9
11 20 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 9
12 22 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 10
13 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -6
14 26 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 12
15 11 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
16 25 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
17 13 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -4
18 23 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 5
19 24 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
20 28 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 8
21 2 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -19
22 19 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -3
23 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -19
24 6 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -18
25 12 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -13
26 17 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -9
27 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -17
28 27 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 5 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 3
3 12 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 9
4 7 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
6 8 90F Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
7 13 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 6
8 15 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 7
9 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -5
10 2 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -8
11 14 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 3
12 18 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
13 6 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -7
14 9 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
15 16 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
16 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
17 11 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
18 17 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
2 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 7
3 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
4 3 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
6 7 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
7 8 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
8 12 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
9 10 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
10 1 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -9
11 6 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
12 11 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
13 17 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
14 15 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
15 16 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
16 18 14 Scott Gronvold Scott Gronvold Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
17 13 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
18 14 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
2 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
3 12 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 9
4 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
6 5 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
7 9 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 2
8 16 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 8
9 11 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
10 14 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 4
11 6 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -5
12 17 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 5
13 15 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
14 13 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
15 3 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -12
16 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -8
17 10 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -7
10 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 7 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
3 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 6
4 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
5 10 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
6 3 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
7 2 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
8 8 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
9 11 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
10 6 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
11 5 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
12 12 14 Scott Gronvold Scott Gronvold Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
2 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
3 3 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
5 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
6 11 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 5
7 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
8 5 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -3
9 9 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
10 8 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
11 10 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
10 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
2 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
3 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
4 8 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
5 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
6 7 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
7 6 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -1
8 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
9 5 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -4
10 9 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
11 11 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
2 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
3 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
4 6 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
5 7 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
6 9 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
7 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -3
8 10 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
9 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -7
10 8 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
11 11 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 2 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
3 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
4 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
5 3 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
6 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
7 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 9 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
9 7 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -2
10 11 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
11 10 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -1
10 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 3 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
5 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -4
6 6 90F Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
7 9 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
8 7 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -1
9 11 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
10 10 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
11 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 16.673
2 7 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 17.010
3 11 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.122
4 12 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.360
5 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 17.372
6 2 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 17.399
7 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.442
8 10 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.454
9 8 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 17.589
10 3 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.672
11 4 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 18.098
12 1 14 Scott Gronvold Scott Gronvold Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 19.016

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.090
2 6 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.159
3 1 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.215
4 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 16.308
5 7 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.344
6 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.391
7 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.449
8 3 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.668
9 11 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 16.990
10 2 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 16.990
11 8 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16.990

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.677
2 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.830
3 10 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.867
4 1 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 15.959
5 6 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.005
6 3 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 16.015
7 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.084
8 2 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.119
9 4 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.256
10 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.443
11 5 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.443

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 15.681
2 11 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.739
3 9 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.745
4 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 15.798
5 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.891
6 3 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.148
7 10 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 16.202
8 1 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.325
9 6 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.507
10 7 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.683
11 2 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.683

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.603
2 6 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.722
3 9 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.776
4 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.856
5 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.863
6 8 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.897
7 10 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 15.903
8 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.911
9 4 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 15.947
10 11 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 15.969
11 5 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.327

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.488
2 7 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.756
3 4 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.758
4 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.828
5 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.868
6 11 90F Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.872
7 1 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 15.885
8 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.074
9 2 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 16.310
10 5 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.316
11 10 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.376
25 Laps

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 7
2 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 7
3 12 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 9
4 21 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17
5 7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 2
6 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
7 15 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 8
8 11 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
9 14 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 5
10 26 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16
11 23 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 12
12 13 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
13 16 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
14 27 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 13
15 25 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 10
16 3 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -13
17 17 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
18 29 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 11
19 31 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 12
20 28 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 8
21 1 90W Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -20
22 20 98D Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
23 18 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
24 2 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -22
25 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -21
26 19 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
27 30 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
28 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -18
29 22 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -7
30 24 90F Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
31 6 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -25
Collins Brothers Towing
Minnesota Truck Headquarters (MTH)
Woodies Racing
Country Pride Excavating
AMSOIL Synthetic Motor Oil
Ryan Benjamin Realty
Iron City Construction
Shaw Trucking
Pederson Farms
Country Cat
Shocker Hitch
General Formulations
Fox Factory
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
BCC Signs  Graphics
Go Lithium
Rob Mueller Electric
Quarter Master
Hyperco 2023
Allstar Performance
WE Insurance
G + G
Wehrs Machine
Hooker Harness