Dan Ebert

Race Stats

  • Events29
  • Wins3
  • Top 516
  • Top 1019
8/13/2020 - KRA Speedway

8/13/2020 - KRA Speedway

Willmar, MN

Classes

  • WISSOTA Hornet13 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods10 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four7 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock13 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
  • KRA Pure Stocks12 entries
  • Dirt Late Models
    • Tri-State Late Models
  • USRA Modifieds
  • WISSOTA Modifieds12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dan Ebert

Dan Ebert

Lake Shore, MN

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 5 5
Heat 2 6 5 1

WISSOTA Modifieds

16 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 5
2 3 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
3 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
4 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
5 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
6 7 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 1
7 2 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
8 9 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 1
9 12 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 3
10 11 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
11 DNF 1 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -10
12 DNF 5 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 3 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 1
3 4 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 1
4 6 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 2
5 1 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -4
6 5 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
2 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
3 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
4 1 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
5 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
6 4 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
All transfer
Collins Brothers Towing
Minnesota Truck Headquarters (MTH)
Woodies Racing
Country Pride Excavating
AMSOIL Synthetic Motor Oil
Ryan Benjamin Realty
Iron City Construction
Shaw Trucking
Pederson Farms
Country Cat
Shocker Hitch
General Formulations
Fox Factory
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
BCC Signs  Graphics
Go Lithium
Rob Mueller Electric
Quarter Master
Hyperco 2023
Allstar Performance
WE Insurance
G + G
Wehrs Machine
Hooker Harness