Dan Ebert

Race Stats

  • Events29
  • Wins3
  • Top 516
  • Top 1019
7/15/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

7/15/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

Ogilvie, MN

$11,000 to win, $800 to start USMTS main event

Classes

  • WISSOTA Hornet17 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods52 entries
  • WISSOTA Mod Four19 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock19 entries
  • Modifieds50 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dan Ebert

Dan Ebert

Lake Shore, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
Midwest Modifieds Feature 18 24 DNF -6
B Feature 2 5 1 4
Heat 2 8 6 2
Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 18 7
B Feature 1 11 6 5
Heat 1 10 8 2
Qualifying 1 17.991 10 -1

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

30 Laps

Midwest Modifieds Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 9 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 7
3 6 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
4 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 8 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
6 17 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 11
7 12 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 5
8 19 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 11
9 15 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 6
10 11 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
11 24 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 13
12 20 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 8
13 4 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -9
14 23 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 9
15 14 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -1
16 21 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 5
17 2 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -15
18 DNF 13 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -5
19 DNF 7 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -12
20 DNF 10 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -10
21 DNF 22 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
22 DNF 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -17
23 DNF 16 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -7
24 DNF 18 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -6
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
2 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 5 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 2
4 4 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 18 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 12
7 3 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -4
8 14 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 6
9 2 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
10 11 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN 1
11 12 21W Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
12 9 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -3
13 15 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
14 13 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
15 7 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -8
16 17 24D Anthony Dallman Anthony Dallman Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
17 DNF 16 32N Nick Howard Nick Howard Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
18 DNF 10 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -8
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
2 1 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -1
3 11 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 8
4 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
6 14 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 8
7 4 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -3
8 13 08 Levi Voss Levi Voss Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
9 2 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
10 10 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
11 6 3SR Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -5
12 9 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -3
13 15 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN 2
14 12 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
15 8 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -7
DNS 16 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
DNS 17 15G Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 18 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 6 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
3 1 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
4 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
5 7 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
6 5 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
7 10 2G Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 3
8 4 2 Ariel Mueller Ariel Mueller Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -4
9 8 08 Levi Voss Levi Voss Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
10 9 32N Nick Howard Nick Howard Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
11 DNF 11 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
2 4 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
3 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 5 16V Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
5 3 3SR Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
6 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
7 11 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 4
8 7 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -1
9 9 33CC Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 6 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
11 DNF 10 15G Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
2 6 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
3 8 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 5
4 9 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
5 2 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
6 1 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -5
7 10 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
8 5 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN -3
9 3 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -6
10 7 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38JV Jason Vejtruba Jason Vejtruba Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
2 10 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 8
3 4 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
4 5 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 7 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
6 9 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 3
7 3 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -4
8 8 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -
9 DNF 2 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
10 DNF 6 24D Anthony Dallman Anthony Dallman Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 2 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI -
3 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
4 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
5 4 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -1
6 9 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
7 5 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -2
8 7 21W Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
9 8 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -1
DNS 10 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -

Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 9
2 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -3
5 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
6 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
7 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
8 13 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
9 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
10 23 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 13
11 20 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 9
12 27 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15
13 17 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 4
14 14 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
15 16 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
16 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 10
17 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -12
18 25 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 7
19 11 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -8
20 19 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
21 29 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
22 21 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
23 31 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 8
24 30 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
25 28 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 3
26 18 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -8
27 24 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -3
28 15 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -13
29 9 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -20
30 22 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -8
31 12 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -19
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 8 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 6
3 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
4 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -2
5 13 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
Top 5 transfer
6 11 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
7 9 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 2
8 12 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
9 16 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 7
10 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -7
11 6 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -5
12 14 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
13 15 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
14 10 88T Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
15 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -10
16 18 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
17 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -10
18 17 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
3 4 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 1
4 10 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 6
5 13 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 8
Top 5 transfer
6 14 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 8
7 3 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -4
8 7 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -1
9 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
10 12 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
11 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -6
12 15 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 3
13 18 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
14 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -5
15 11 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -4
16 17 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 1
17 8 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -9
18 16 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
4 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
5 4 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -1
6 9 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
7 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
8 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
9 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -8
10 8 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
4 5 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
5 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -4
6 8 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
7 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -4
8 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
9 10 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
10 9 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 1 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
4 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
5 7 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 2
6 9 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
7 8 88T Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
8 10 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 2
9 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -4
10 6 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -4
8 Laps

Heat 4Wieland

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
2 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
3 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
4 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
5 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 3
6 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
7 9 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 2
8 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
9 1 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -8
10 10 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 5VP Race Fuels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
2 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
3 2 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
4 3 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -1
5 4 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
6 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
7 7 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 8 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
9 9 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
10 10 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.859
2 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 17.232
3 6 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 17.327
4 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 17.371
5 10 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.380
6 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 17.510
7 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.551
8 2 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 17.579
9 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.733
10 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17.991
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 17.092
2 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 17.092
3 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.321
4 10 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 17.453
5 8 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 17.465
6 9 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 17.488
7 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 17.611
8 3 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 17.651
9 5 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.769
10 6 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 18.378
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 17.122
2 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.381
3 9 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 17.387
4 5 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.469
5 8 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.660
6 2 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 17.769
7 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 17.799
8 10 88T Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 17.843
9 4 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 17.870
10 6 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 18.632
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.109
2 10 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 17.432
3 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 17.661
4 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 17.673
5 3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 17.715
6 9 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 17.902
7 1 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 17.935
8 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 17.998
9 8 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 18.063
10 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 18.063
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.385
2 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 17.462
3 2 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.483
4 6 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 17.599
5 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 17.615
6 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 17.766
7 7 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 18.059
8 5 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 18.124
9 10 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 18.320
10 8 74 Shaun Kreyer Shaun Kreyer Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 18.808
Collins Brothers Towing
Minnesota Truck Headquarters (MTH)
Woodies Racing
Country Pride Excavating
AMSOIL Synthetic Motor Oil
Ryan Benjamin Realty
Iron City Construction
Shaw Trucking
Pederson Farms
Country Cat
Shocker Hitch
General Formulations
Fox Factory
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
BCC Signs  Graphics
Go Lithium
Rob Mueller Electric
Quarter Master
Hyperco 2023
Allstar Performance
WE Insurance
G + G
Wehrs Machine
Hooker Harness