Dan Ebert

Upcoming Events

Race Stats

  • Events37
  • Wins3
  • Top 518
  • Top 1021
4/11/2024 - Humboldt Speedway

4/11/2024 - Humboldt Speedway

Humboldt, KS

17 entries

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 64-Pete Richardson[5]; 2. 16-Jacob Ellison[4]; 3. 33Z-Stephen Muilenburg[1]; 4. 1-Trevor Holman[2]; 5. 25-Clint Drake[9]; 6. 01JR-Tyler Davis[6]; 7. 3DJR-Dylan Daniels[3]; 8. 15-Scott Jarman[14]; 9. 18-Scott Collins[12]; 10. 57-Mike Davis[16]; 11. 1N1-Derek Tompkins Mr[17]; 12. 8-Derryl Aiello[15]; 13. (DNF) 11-Casey Jesseph[11]; 14. (DNF) 23-AJ Reed[8]; 15. (DNF) 58-Kris Dupuy[13]; 16. (DNF) 7-Brady Folk[7]; 17. (DNF) 40-Quentin Sams[10]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 64-Pete Richardson[2]; 2. 33Z-Stephen Muilenburg[4]; 3. 3DJR-Dylan Daniels[3]; 4. 7-Brady Folk[5]; 5. 23-AJ Reed[8]; 6. 40-Quentin Sams[9]; 7. 58-Kris Dupuy[1]; 8. 8-Derryl Aiello[6]; 9. (DNF) 1N1-Derek Tompkins Mr[7]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 1-Trevor Holman[2]; 2. 16-Jacob Ellison[4]; 3. 01JR-Tyler Davis[7]; 4. 25-Clint Drake[3]; 5. 11-Casey Jesseph[5]; 6. 18-Scott Collins[8]; 7. 15-Scott Jarman[6]; 8. 57-Mike Davis[1]

44 entries

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods


Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8S-Jon Sheets[1]; 2. 5-Reece Solander[4]; 3. 66-Ryan Gillmore[5]; 4. 65-Kris Jackson[8]; 5. 19K-Kyle Slader[6]; 6. 54-Tyler Kidwell[7]; 7. 57-Duke Erickson[9]; 8. (DNF) 1B-Nathan Bresee[2]; 9. (DNF) 32-Brent Fielder[3]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 19-Lucas Rodin[2]; 2. 14W-Travis Wolf[4]; 3. RED1-Dan Wheeler[3]; 4. 3D-Dexton Daniels[1]; 5. 21A-Andrew Hodges[5]; 6. 07-Logan Alseth[9]; 7. 18JR-Chase Sigg[8]; 8. 7-Anthony Tanner[6]; 9. 2-Scott Splittstoesser[7]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 56-Shadren Turner[1]; 2. 40JR-Tyler Vernon[2]; 3. 22-Chad Donaldson[3]; 4. X2-Brian Bolin[7]; 5. 22R-Dalton Ragsdale[5]; 6. 18-JC Morton[9]; 7. 7T-Michael Truscott[6]; 8. 72-Andy Aust[4]; 9. D86-Donald McIntosh[8]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 28-Andy Bryant[2]; 2. 1X-Colby Artherton[3]; 3. 90-Terry Schultz[5]; 4. 6T-Michael Taylor III[4]; 5. 28K-Krew Walburn[1]; 6. 42-Jerry Morgan[7]; 7. 11L-Logan Smith[9]; 8. 15R-Ryan Smith[8]; 9. 89-Jackson McGowen[6]

Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. 14J-Jacob Hodges[6]; 2. ZEE28-Randy Zimmerman[1]; 3. 7L-Trevor Drake[8]; 4. 76-KC Mullin[4]; 5. 29-Alan Farley[5]; 6. 36-Justin Boots[3]; 7. (DNF) 495-Patrick Royalty[2]; 8. (DNF) 33-Dustin Daniels[7]

Heat 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11L-Logan Smith[1]; 2. 22R-Dalton Ragsdale[5]; 3. 6T-Michael Taylor III[6]; 4. 33-Dustin Daniels[2]; 5. 3D-Dexton Daniels[9]; 6. 54-Tyler Kidwell[3]; 7. 1B-Nathan Bresee[8]; 8. (DNF) 7-Anthony Tanner[4]; 9. (DNF) 495-Patrick Royalty[7]

Heat 7 (10 Laps): 1. 19K-Kyle Slader[4]; 2. 14J-Jacob Hodges[3]; 3. 18-JC Morton[1]; 4. 8S-Jon Sheets[9]; 5. 72-Andy Aust[6]; 6. ZEE28-Randy Zimmerman[8]; 7. 1X-Colby Artherton[7]; 8. 15R-Ryan Smith[2]; 9. (DNF) 21A-Andrew Hodges[5]

Heat 8 (10 Laps): 1. 42-Jerry Morgan[3]; 2. 07-Logan Alseth[1]; 3. 66-Ryan Gillmore[5]; 4. 28-Andy Bryant[8]; 5. 22-Chad Donaldson[7]; 6. D86-Donald McIntosh[2]; 7. 14W-Travis Wolf[6]; 8. (DNF) 29-Alan Farley[4]

Heat 9 (10 Laps): 1. 5-Reece Solander[6]; 2. X2-Brian Bolin[3]; 3. 89-Jackson McGowen[4]; 4. RED1-Dan Wheeler[7]; 5. 40JR-Tyler Vernon[8]; 6. 18JR-Chase Sigg[2]; 7. 76-KC Mullin[5]; 8. 28K-Krew Walburn[9]; 9. (DNF) 57-Duke Erickson[1]

Heat 10 (10 Laps): 1. 65-Kris Jackson[2]; 2. 7L-Trevor Drake[1]; 3. 7T-Michael Truscott[4]; 4. 90-Terry Schultz[5]; 5. 56-Shadren Turner[9]; 6. 2-Scott Splittstoesser[3]; 7. 19-Lucas Rodin[8]; 8. 32-Brent Fielder[7]; 9. 36-Justin Boots[6]

21 entries

ARMI USRA Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 60-Dan Ebert[1]; 2. 7G-Gabe Hodges[3]; 3. 32-DJ Shannon[7]; 4. 02-Tanner Mullens[5]; 5. 65X-Carlos Ahumada Jr[6]; 6. 18JR-Chase Sigg[4]; 7. 44T-Tanner Black[9]; 8. 3D-Dan Daniels[10]; 9. 37D-Dakota Dale[13]; 10. 22-Brian McGowen[8]; 11. 15W-Wyatt Gaggero[17]; 12. 75B-Gunner Martin[2]; 13. G3-Brendon Gemmill[15]; 14. 19-Lucas Rodin[14]; 15. (DNF) 98-Kenton Allen[20]; 16. (DNF) 17-Henry Chambers[16]; 17. (DNF) 22B-Tyler Davis[11]; 18. (DNF) 44K-Kelsie Black[18]; 19. (DNF) 127-Paden Phillips[12]; 20. (DNF) 19R-Chris Kratzer[19]; 21. (DNS) 75-Tad Davis

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 65X-Carlos Ahumada Jr[2]; 2. 75B-Gunner Martin[1]; 3. 22-Brian McGowen[4]; 4. 3D-Dan Daniels[6]; 5. 37D-Dakota Dale[7]; 6. 15W-Wyatt Gaggero[3]; 7. 19R-Chris Kratzer[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 60-Dan Ebert[1]; 2. 32-DJ Shannon[2]; 3. 44T-Tanner Black[3]; 4. 22B-Tyler Davis[5]; 5. 19-Lucas Rodin[4]; 6. 17-Henry Chambers[7]; 7. 98-Kenton Allen[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 7G-Gabe Hodges[4]; 2. 18JR-Chase Sigg[3]; 3. 02-Tanner Mullens[7]; 4. 127-Paden Phillips[1]; 5. G3-Brendon Gemmill[5]; 6. 44K-Kelsie Black[6]; 7. (DNF) 75-Tad Davis[2]

Collins Brothers Towing
Minnesota Truck Headquarters (MTH)
Woodies Racing
Country Pride Excavating
AMSOIL Synthetic Motor Oil
Ryan Benjamin Realty
Iron City Construction
Shaw Trucking
Pederson Farms
Country Cat
Shocker Hitch
General Formulations
Fox Factory
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
BCC Signs  Graphics
Go Lithium
Rob Mueller Electric
Quarter Master
Hyperco 2023
Allstar Performance
WE Insurance
G + G
Wehrs Machine
Hooker Harness